Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Alfonso Giardiello

Alfonso Giardiello

PRINCIPAL
Christine Downing

Christine Downing

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Irma Hernandez

Irma Hernandez

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Evelyn Moscoso

Evelyn Moscoso

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Geni Slosser

Geni Slosser

OFFICE ASSISTANT II, PARA EDUCATOR I

Student Services

1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 23 constituents
Emma Allevato

Emma Allevato

RESOURCE ROOM
Molly Anderson

Molly Anderson

ESL TEACHER
Sydney Berman Beeck

Sydney Berman Beeck

PSYCHOLOGIST
Molly Dwyer

Molly Dwyer

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Blake Engeldorf

Blake Engeldorf

RESOURCE ROOM
Maria Espejel

Maria Espejel

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Alexandra Fisque

Alexandra Fisque

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Patrick Geoghegan

Patrick Geoghegan

ESL TEACHER
Hughey Joiner

Hughey Joiner

SOCIAL WORKER
Nicole Love

Nicole Love

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Julie Moore

Julie Moore

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Jocelin Morales

Jocelin Morales

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Stephanie Nader

Stephanie Nader

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Edna Nicoli

Edna Nicoli

ESL TEACHER
Scott Pugsley

Scott Pugsley

ESL TEACHER
Toni Rombach

Toni Rombach

ACADEMIC COACH, ESL TEACHER
Janis Smith

Janis Smith

ACADEMIC COACH, READING
Martha Tellez

Martha Tellez

ESL TEACHER
Amy Tipelin

Amy Tipelin

ACADEMIC COACH
Ana Wieser

Ana Wieser

ESL TEACHER
Kimberly Bartholomew

Kimberly Bartholomew

NURSE

Pre-Kindergarten

Lana Pas

Lana Pas

Kindergarten

Maria Bar

Maria Bar

Kara Erickson

Kara Erickson

Monika Gangwer

Monika Gangwer

Dennis Hand

Dennis Hand

Patricia Rivera

Patricia Rivera

First Grade

Layra Colon Tirado

Layra Colon Tirado

Sarah Diggs

Sarah Diggs

Nicholas Edens

Nicholas Edens

Heather Mccarn

Heather Mccarn

Sokheta Yi-Saing

Sokheta Yi-Saing

Second Grade

Gustavo Cervantes Vargas

Gustavo Cervantes Vargas

Jessica Dudley

Jessica Dudley

Wesley Powers

Wesley Powers

Stacie Root

Stacie Root

Beth Spaan

Beth Spaan

Third Grade

Elena Garay

Elena Garay

David Green

David Green

Marcos Rodriguez Romero

Marcos Rodriguez Romero

Joel Simonson

Joel Simonson

Uma Sriram

Uma Sriram

Fourth Grade

Natalia Acuna Vera

Natalia Acuna Vera

Julia Cruz

Julia Cruz

Brynn Schaal

Brynn Schaal

Jose Vergara

Jose Vergara

Fifth Grade

Kevin Coleman

Kevin Coleman

Chante Hodge

Chante Hodge

Lisa Ray

Lisa Ray

Xiomara Roman Torres

Xiomara Roman Torres

6th Grade

Lisette Mcnassar

Lisette Mcnassar

Kathleen Taylor

Kathleen Taylor

7th Grade

Shirley Brito

Shirley Brito

Alexandria Frensley

Alexandria Frensley

8th Grade

Warren Speck

Warren Speck

Specialists

Trinity Bruce

Trinity Bruce

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Kevin Coons

Kevin Coons

VOCAL MUSIC
Elston Duyao

Elston Duyao

PE
Kimberly Knutson

Kimberly Knutson

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Raquel Moran

Raquel Moran

SECONDARY TEACHER
Michael Nagy

Michael Nagy

PE
Grant Poujade

Grant Poujade

SECONDARY TEACHER
Erick Sabino

Erick Sabino

VOCAL MUSIC
Luke Unger

Luke Unger

COMPUTER/ELEMENTARY

Para Educators

Kathleen Altergott

Kathleen Altergott

Denys Benavente Hernandez

Denys Benavente Hernandez

Holly Ching

Holly Ching

Ramiro Cruz-Manjarrez

Ramiro Cruz-Manjarrez

Michelle Defabio

Michelle Defabio

Eugenio Garcia

Eugenio Garcia

Megan Mccue

Megan Mccue

Cristina Melara

Cristina Melara

Theresa Moolenaar

Theresa Moolenaar

Vani Mysore

Vani Mysore

Geni Slosser

Geni Slosser

Georgina Vargas Garcia

Georgina Vargas Garcia

Early Childhood Support

There are no constituents to display

Nutrition Services

Ana Escalera

Ana Escalera

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Wendy Kepler

Wendy Kepler

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Sherrie Leopold

Sherrie Leopold

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Layla Resendiz Rangel

Layla Resendiz Rangel

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Catrina Smith

Catrina Smith

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Kari Stockton

Kari Stockton

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD II
Yusmary Velasquez Quintero

Yusmary Velasquez Quintero

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Elaine Wallace

Elaine Wallace

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

School Support

Whitney Glass

Whitney Glass

CUSTODIAN I
Cristina Melara

Cristina Melara

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Zenon Rauda Rincon

Zenon Rauda Rincon

CUSTODIAN II
Layla Resendiz Rangel

Layla Resendiz Rangel

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Alma Roberts

Alma Roberts

CUSTODIAN I
Cindy Samayoa Davila

Cindy Samayoa Davila

CROSSING GUARD, PARA EDUCATOR I